- USA
- New Mexico
- Bernalillo County
- Rentals with Pools
Book the Best Rentals With Pools in Bernalillo County
Plan Better Travel with Better Trips - Book Your Next Rentals With Pools in Bernalillo County
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Bernalillo County Rentals with Pools on Better Trips
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 460 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Bernalillo County? Better Trips helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Bernalillo County? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Better Trips offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Better Trips helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Bernalillo County Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Bernalillo County?
There are a lot of options in Bernalillo County. If you plan on staying in the Bernalillo County area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Bernalillo County:
- Perfect Casita for Two; 5 min from Old Town
- Indoor Pool. Complete remodel. Everything new. Perfect family getaway!
- 4BR Adobe Home with Pool, Sandia Heights, 360 Degree View
- Location- Centrally Located Condo (Gated) - Sandia Mtn View
- Luxury Villa: Panoramic Views, Pool & Hot Tub
- 3 BR 2 BA Guest House with heated pool, hot tub, outdoor kitchen & putting range
- Heated Pool, 3700sf, Game Room
- Gated Guest House near Rio Grande
- New Studio, Balcony w/views, Nexflix, Pool
- 3-bedroom house in welcoming Albuquerque with WiFi, AC
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Bernalillo County?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Bernalillo County. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Bernalillo County are:
- Albuquerque Home w/Heated Pool & Hot Tub Near Balloon Fiesta
- 9 Mi to Old Town Albuquerque: Getaway w/Grill!
- Gorgeous Adobe Home: Classic Santa Fe Style in ABQ
- ⭐️3200ft🏊♂️Pool♨️Hot Tub🎱Billiards 🧳Sleeps 18 & Mtn Views🌄
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Bernalillo County on Bettertrips
Do any villa rentals in Bernalillo County have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 460 villa rentals in Bernalillo County that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Bernalillo County.
What are some great places to stay in Bernalillo County that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Bettertrips have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Bernalillo County that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Bernalillo County?
There are 460 private rentals available for rent in Bernalillo County.