- USA
- Florida
- Tampa
- Palm River-Clair Mel
- Villa Rentals
Book the Best Villas in Palm River-Clair Mel
Plan Better Travel with Better Trips - Book Your Next Villas in Palm River-Clair Mel
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Palm River-Clair Mel Villa Rentals on Better Trips
Better Trips has more than 88 villas near Palm River-Clair Mel. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Better Trips has a wide range of villa rentals near Palm River-Clair Mel, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Better Trips offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Better Trips is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Palm River-Clair Mel for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Better Trips Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Better Trips-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Better Trips in Palm River-Clair Mel, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Palm River-Clair Mel Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Palm River-Clair Mel?
There are a lot of options in Palm River-Clair Mel. If you plan on staying in the Palm River-Clair Mel area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Palm River-Clair Mel:
- Charming Barn in Tampa, heated Pool, CLOTHING OPTIONAL
- Massive waterfront Villa (Gated)
- Southside Living! Only 8 Minutes to Ybor. Near Channelside & Downtown
- Modern & Luxe Home with a Cozy Treehouse
- Cozy Private Studio Near Ybor & Port
- Uptown Suites Extended Stay Tampa FL – Riverview
- Uptown Suites Extended Stay Tampa FL - Riverview
- InTown Suites Extended Stay Tampa FL
- InTown Suites Extended Stay Tampa FL
- Exquisite Home near Tampa/Orlando sleeps 14-20.
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Palm River-Clair Mel?
At Bettertrips, the average rental fee for standard villas in Palm River-Clair Mel is $248 per night. Bettertrips has a large database of quality villas near Palm River-Clair Mel that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Palm River-Clair Mel that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Palm River-Clair Mel that are pet friendly:
- Quaint 3-bedroom house in sunny Tampa Florida, 13 mins from downtown/Ybor city.
- Backyard Bungalows
- Delray House With Hot tub & Game Room
- 3BR* Townhouse* W Garage near beach
Are there any rental villas in Palm River-Clair Mel that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Palm River-Clair Mel to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Palm River-Clair Mel have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Bettertrips site, there are more than 88 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Palm River-Clair Mel.